テレビで見る今日のサッカーの試合
の試合 今日 火曜日, 2024/03/19 | ||||
コパ・デ・ラ・リーガ・プロフェッショナル | ||||
09:15 | | ウニオン・デ・サンタフェ | セントラル・コルドバ | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
03:30 | | レバークーゼン W | ケルン W | |
ラ・リーガ 2部 | ||||
04:30 | | FCアンドラ | アモレビエタ | |
明日 水曜日, 2024/03/20 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
13:00 | | 大宮アルディージャ | 日テレ・ベレーザ | |
13:00 | | ノジマステラ | AC長野パルセイロ | |
14:00 | | セレッソ大阪 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |
14:00 | | 浦和レッズ | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
14:00 | | ASエルフェン埼玉 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | |
18:00 | | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | アルビレックス新潟 | |
チャンピオンズリーグ|女子 | ||||
02:45 |
| アヤックス W | チェルシー W | |
05:00 |
| SLベンフィカ W | リヨン W | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
14:00 | | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | いわきFC |
|
14:00 | | ベガルタ仙台 | ロアッソ熊本 | |
14:00 | | モンテディオ山形 | 藤枝MYFC | |
14:00 | | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | 清水エスパルス | |
14:00 | | 大分トリニータ | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | |
14:00 | | 横浜FC | ザスパクサツ群馬 | |
14:00 | | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 栃木SC |
|
14:00 | | ファジアーノ岡山 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
15:00 | | 愛媛FC | V・ファーレン長崎 |
|
15:50 | | 徳島ヴォルティス | レノファ山口FC レノファ山口FC | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | FC今治 | FC岐阜 | |
13:00 | | ガイナーレ鳥取 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
14:00 | | 松本山雅FC | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
14:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
|
14:00 | | カターレ富山 | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
14:00 | | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
|
14:00 | | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | FC大阪 | |
14:00 | | 奈良クラブ | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
|
15:00 | | FC琉球 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
18:00 | | SC相模原 | 大宮アルディージャ | |
コパ・デ・ラ・リーガ・プロフェッショナル | ||||
09:15 | | アルヘンティノス・ジュニアーズ | ロサリオ・セントラル 2 | |
木曜日, 2024/03/21 | ||||
チャンピオンズリーグ|女子 | ||||
02:45 |
| ヘッケン W | PSG W | |
05:00 |
| ブラン W | バルセロナ W | |
FIFA ワールドカップ 2026 | ||||
19:23 |
| 日本 | Corea del Norte | |
JJOO Femeninos | ||||
04:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
| |
JJOO Masculinos | ||||
04:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 | ||
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
09:10 |
| アトレティコ・トゥクマン | デフェンソーレス・デ・ベルグラーノ | |
コパ・デ・ラ・リーガ・プロフェッショナル | ||||
07:00 | | サン・ロレンソ | ゴドイ・クルス | |
09:15 | | CAベルグラーノ | ラヌース | |
友好的 | ||||
04:45 | | サンマリノ | セントクリストファー・ネービス | |
PD | | モンテネグロ | アゼルバイジャン | |
金曜日, 2024/03/22 | ||||
Amistoso Sub-23 | ||||
19:20 | | 日本 | Mali |
|
UEFA EURO 2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| ジョージア | ルクセンブルグ | |
04:45 |
| ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | ウクライナ | |
04:45 |
| イスラエル | アイスランド | |
04:45 |
| ギリシャ | カザフスタン |
|
04:45 |
| ポーランド | エストニア | |
04:45 |
| ウェールズ | フィンランド | |
カンピオナート・ミネイロ | ||||
08:00 | | Patrocinense | Ipatinga MG | |
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
05:45 |
| デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | アトレティコ・デ・ラファエラ | |
08:00 |
| ラシン・クラブ | CSD サン・マルティン | |
ネーションズリーグ | ||||
04:45 | | ジブラルタル | リトアニア | |
友好的 | ||||
02:00 | | キプロス | ラトビア | |
03:00 | | 麦芽 | ギリシャ | |
04:45 | | ポルトガル | スウェーデン | |
23:30 | | 北マケドニア | モルドバ | |
土曜日, 2024/03/23 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
14:00 | | マイナビ仙台レディース | ASエルフェン埼玉 | |
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
21:30 | | マンチェスター・C W | マンチェスター・U W | |
EFL リーグ 2 | ||||
21:30 | | マンスフィールド | Colchester Utd | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | FC大阪 | 松本山雅FC | |
14:00 | | 大宮アルディージャ | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
NWSL|女子 | ||||
09:00 | | オーランド・プライド W | エンジェル・シティ W | |
10:30 | | Utah Royals FC | ノース・カロライナ・カレッジ W |
|
Saudi Women’s Premier League | ||||
04:00 | | アル・アハリSC | アル・ナスル | |
04:00 | | Al Qadsia | アル・リヤド | |
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
05:15 |
| インデペンディエンテ | ラフェレレ | |
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
23:00 | | ASローマ W | サッスオーロ W | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
02:30 | | フライブルク W | Hoffenheim Femenino | |
レギオナル・リーガ - 西部 | ||||
03:00 | | FC 08 ホンブルク | シュトゥットガルト II | |
友好的 | ||||
01:00 | | アゼルバイジャン | Mongolia | |
01:00 | | スロバキア | コソボ | |
02:00 | | ノルウェ | チェコ | |
04:45 | | オランダ | スコットランド | |
04:45 | | ルーマニア | 北アイルランド | |
04:45 | | ハンガリー | トルコ | |
04:45 | | アルバニア | チリ | |
05:30 | | スペイン | コロンビア | |
日曜日, 2024/03/24 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
13:00 | | アルビレックス新潟 | セレッソ大阪 | |
14:00 | | 大宮アルディージャ | ノジマステラ | |
14:00 | | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | 浦和レッズ | |
14:00 | | 日テレ・ベレーザ | サンフレッチェ広島 | |
16:00 | | INAC神戸レオネッサ | AC長野パルセイロ | |
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
00:00 | | レバンテ W | ベティス W | |
20:00 | | Eibar Femenino | A・マドリード W | |
EFL リーグ 2 | ||||
02:15 | | Stockport County | ミルトン・キーンズ | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
14:00 | | ベガルタ仙台 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
14:00 | | 清水エスパルス | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | |
14:00 | | V・ファーレン長崎 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
14:00 | | 水戸ホーリーホック | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
14:00 | | レノファ山口FC レノファ山口FC | 愛媛FC | |
14:00 | | 栃木SC | 大分トリニータ | |
14:00 | | いわきFC | モンテディオ山形 | |
14:00 | | 藤枝MYFC | ロアッソ熊本 | |
14:00 | | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 横浜FC | |
17:00 | | ザスパクサツ群馬 | ファジアーノ岡山 | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | FC今治 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
13:00 | | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | AC長野パルセイロ | |
14:00 | | ツエーゲン金沢 | SC相模原 | |
14:00 | | 福島ユナイテッドFC | カターレ富山 | |
14:00 | | アスルクラロ沼津 | FC琉球 | |
14:00 | | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
14:00 | | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 奈良クラブ | |
15:00 | | FC岐阜 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
MLS | ||||
03:00 | | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | インテル・マイアミ | |
03:00 | | ニューイングランド・レボリューション | シカゴ・ファイアー |
|
08:30 | | バンクーバー・ホワイトキャップス | レアル・ソルトレイク |
|
08:30 | | トロントFC | アトランタ・ユナイテッド |
|
08:30 | | オーランド・シティ | オースティンFC |
|
08:30 | | FCシンシナティ | ニューヨーク・シティ |
|
08:30 | | シャーロット | コロンバス・クルー |
|
09:30 | | スポルティング・カンザスシティ | ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー |
|
09:30 | | セントルイス・シティ | D.C.ユナイテッド |
|
10:30 | | コロラド・ラピッズ | ヒューストン・ダイナモ |
|
11:30 | | ポートランド・ティンバーズ | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン |
|
11:30 | | サンノゼ・アースクエイクス | シアトル・サウンダーズ |
|
11:30 | | ロサンゼルスFC | ナッシュビルSC |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
05:00 | | シカゴ・レッドスターズ W | レイン W |
|
08:30 | | ワシントン・スピリット W | Bay FC |
|
09:30 | | ヒューストン・ダッシュ W | レーシング・ルイビル W |
|
11:00 | | サンディエゴ・ウェーブ W | カンザスシティ・カレント W |
|
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
20:30 | | ACミラン W | ポミリアーノ W | |
23:00 | | フィオレンティーナ W | インテル W | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
01:45 | | ヴォルフスブルク W | バイエルン W | |
友好的 | ||||
02:00 | | スロバキア | オーストリア | |
02:00 | | アイルランド | ベルギー | |
04:00 | | イングランド | ブラジル | |
04:00 | | デンマーク | スイス | |
05:00 | | フランス | ドイツ | |
PD | | サンマリノ | セントクリストファー・ネービス | |
月曜日, 2024/03/25 | ||||
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
01:30 | | ウェストハム W | チェルシー W | |
03:45 | | アストン・ヴィラ W | アーセナル W | |
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
02:00 | | レアル・マドリード W | バルセロナ W | |
NWSL|女子 | ||||
08:00 | | ポートランド・ソーンズ W | ゴッサムFC W |
|
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
08:00 |
| ゴドイ・クルス | サン・マルティン・デ・サン・フアン | |
08:00 |
| プラテンセ | Olimpo | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
02:30 | | SGS エッセン W | レバークーゼン W | |
友好的 | ||||
PD | | モンテネグロ | 北マケドニア | |
PD | | キプロス | セルビア | |
火曜日, 2024/03/26 | ||||
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
03:30 | | フランクフルト W | ブレーメン W | |
ラ・リーガ 2部 | ||||
04:30 | | アルバセテ | フェロル | |
友好的 | ||||
01:00 | | アゼルバイジャン | ブルガリア | |
03:00 | | スウェーデン | アルバニア | |
PD | | ラトビア | リヒテンシュタイン | |
PD | | ハンガリー | コソボ | |
水曜日, 2024/03/27 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
14:00 | | 浦和レッズ | アルビレックス新潟 | |
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
08:00 |
| アルセナル | エストゥディアンテス・リオ・クアルト | |
08:00 |
| コロン・サンタフェ 2 | ロス・アンデス | |
08:00 |
| ウニオン・デ・サンタフェ | ヒムナシア・デ・メンドーサ | |
08:00 |
| インデペンディエンテ・リバダビア | アルヘンティノ・デ・キルメス | |
08:00 |
| アルミランテ・ブラウン | サン・マルティン | |
08:00 |
| モンツァ | Villa Mitre | |
08:00 |
| セントラル・コルドバ | キルメス | |
ネーションズリーグ | ||||
02:00 | | リトアニア | ジブラルタル | |
友好的 | ||||
03:00 | | ノルウェ | スロバキア | |
03:00 | | 麦芽 | アゼルバイジャン | |
04:00 | | チェコ | スロバキア | |
04:15 | | デンマーク | フェロー諸島 | |
04:45 | | ドイツ | オランダ | |
04:45 | | ギリシャ | ポルトガル | |
04:45 | | イングランド | ベルギー | |
04:45 | | オーストリア | トルコ | |
04:45 | | スコットランド | 北アイルランド | |
04:45 | | アイルランド | スイス | |
05:00 | | スペイン | ブラジル | |
05:00 | | フランス | チリ | |
木曜日, 2024/03/28 | ||||
チャンピオンズリーグ|女子 | ||||
02:45 |
| リヨン W | SLベンフィカ W | |
05:00 |
| チェルシー W | アヤックス W | |
金曜日, 2024/03/29 | ||||
チャンピオンズリーグ|女子 | ||||
02:45 |
| バルセロナ W | ブラン W | |
05:00 |
| PSG W | ヘッケン W | |
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
21:30 | | ブリストル・シティ | レスター・シティ | |
J1 リーグ | ||||
19:00 | | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 京都サンガ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
05:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | コメルシアンテス・ウニドス | |
10:00 | | アリアンサ・リマ | ロス・チャンカス | |
土曜日, 2024/03/30 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
15:00 | | 日テレ・ベレーザ | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
17:30 | | ノジマステラ | アルビレックス新潟 | |
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
21:30 | | リヴァプール W | マンチェスター・C W | |
DFB ポカール|女子 | ||||
PD | | ヴォルフスブルク W | SGS エッセン W | |
21:00 | | バイエルン W | フランクフルト W | |
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
00:00 | | ノリッジ | プリマス | |
02:30 | | ブラックバーン | イプスウィッチ | |
05:00 | | ワトフォード | リーズ | |
EFL リーグ 2 | ||||
00:00 | | レクサム | マンスフィールド | |
J1 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | サンフレッチェ広島 | ガンバ大阪 | |
14:00 | | アルビレックス新潟 | 柏レイソル | |
14:00 | | ヴィッセル神戸 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | |
15:00 | | 浦和レッズ | アビスパ福岡 | |
15:00 | | 鹿島アントラーズ | ジュビロ磐田 | |
15:00 | | 川崎フロンターレ | FC東京 | |
16:00 | | セレッソ大阪 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
16:00 | | 名古屋グランパス | 横浜F・マリノス | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | レノファ山口FC レノファ山口FC | |
14:00 | | 徳島ヴォルティス | ザスパクサツ群馬 | |
14:00 | | モンテディオ山形 | 清水エスパルス | |
14:00 | | 大分トリニータ | ファジアーノ岡山 | |
14:00 | | 横浜FC | ベガルタ仙台 | |
14:00 | | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | いわきFC | |
14:00 | | 水戸ホーリーホック | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | |
15:00 | | ロアッソ熊本 | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
16:00 | | 愛媛FC | 藤枝MYFC | |
18:00 | | 栃木SC | V・ファーレン長崎 | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | SC相模原 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
13:00 | | FC大阪 | FC今治 | |
14:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
16:00 | | FC琉球 | カターレ富山 | |
NWSL|女子 | ||||
08:00 | | オーランド・プライド W | シカゴ・レッドスターズ W |
|
11:00 | | サンディエゴ・ウェーブ W | レイン W |
|
セリエ A | ||||
20:30 | | ナポリ | アタランタ | |
23:00 | | ジェノア | フロジノーネ | |
23:00 | | トリノ | モンツァ | |
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
02:30 | | インテル W | ASローマ W | |
23:00 | | ユヴェントス W | フィオレンティーナ W | |
ラ・リーガ | ||||
05:00 | | カディス | グラナダCF | |
22:00 | | ヘタフェ | セビージャ | |
ラ・リーガ 2部 | ||||
04:30 | | ブルゴス | エスパニョール | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
09:00 | | クスコ | ウニオン・コメルシオ | |
日曜日, 2024/03/31 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
14:00 | | セレッソ大阪 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | |
14:00 | | サンフレッチェ広島 | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
14:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | 浦和レッズ | |
14:00 | | ASエルフェン埼玉 | 大宮アルディージャ | |
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
00:00 | | A・マドリード W | バレンシア W | |
03:00 | | ビジャレアル W | レアル・マドリード W | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
14:00 | | ガイナーレ鳥取 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
15:00 | | 松本山雅FC | FC岐阜 | |
15:00 | | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
15:00 | | 福島ユナイテッドFC | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
15:00 | | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 大宮アルディージャ | |
15:00 | | 奈良クラブ | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
MLS | ||||
03:00 | | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン | ミネソタ・ユナイテッド |
|
05:00 | | コロラド・ラピッズ | ロサンゼルスFC |
|
08:30 | | D.C.ユナイテッド | CFモントリオール |
|
08:30 | | トロントFC | スポルティング・カンザスシティ |
|
08:30 | | オーランド・シティ | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ |
|
08:30 | | インテル・マイアミ | ニューヨーク・シティ |
|
08:30 | | シャーロット | FCシンシナティ |
|
09:30 | | ヒューストン・ダイナモ | サンノゼ・アースクエイクス |
|
09:30 | | ナッシュビルSC | コロンバス・クルー |
|
09:30 | | オースティンFC | FCダラス |
|
11:30 | | レアル・ソルトレイク | セントルイス・シティ |
|
12:30 | | ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー | シアトル・サウンダーズ |
|
12:30 | | バンクーバー・ホワイトキャップス | ポートランド・ティンバーズ |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
03:30 | | カンザスシティ・カレント W | エンジェル・シティ W |
|
08:00 | | ノース・カロライナ・カレッジ W | ゴッサムFC W |
|
08:30 | | ポートランド・ソーンズ W | レーシング・ルイビル W |
|
12:00 | | Bay FC | ヒューストン・ダッシュ W |
|
コパ・デ・ラ・リーガ・プロフェッショナル | ||||
08:00 | | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | サン・ロレンソ | |
08:00 | | インデペンディエンテ | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
08:00 | | ラヌース | ウニオン・デ・サンタフェ | |
08:00 | | ティグレ | CAベルグラーノ | |
08:00 | | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | CDリエストラ | |
08:00 | | ロサリオ・セントラル 2 | バラカス・セントラル | |
08:00 | | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | エストゥディアンテス・デ・ラ・プラタ W | |
08:00 | | プラテンセ | ゴドイ・クルス | |
08:00 | | CAサルミエント | ニューウェルズ・オールドボーイズ | |
08:00 | | インスティトゥート・コルドバ | アルヘンティノス・ジュニアーズ | |
08:00 | | インデペンディエンテ・リバダビア | バンフィエルドド | |
08:00 | | モンツァ | リーベル・プレート | |
08:00 | | セントラル・コルドバ | ラシン・クラブ | |
08:00 | | タジェレス | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | |
セリエ A | ||||
04:45 | | フィオレンティーナ | ACミラン | |
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
02:00 | | コモ W | ACミラン W | |
ラ・リーガ | ||||
00:15 | | アルメリア | オサスナ | |
02:30 | | バレンシア | マジョルカ | |
05:00 | | バルセロナ | ラス・パルマス | |
22:00 | | セルタ | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
04:15 | | グラウ | カルロス・マンヌッチ | |
06:45 | | FBC メルガール | シエンシアーノ | |
11:00 | | セサル・バジェホ | ウニベルシタリオ・デポルテス | |
月曜日, 2024/04/01 | ||||
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
02:00 | | レバンテ W | バルセロナ W | |
MLS | ||||
05:30 | | アトランタ・ユナイテッド | シカゴ・ファイアー |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
03:00 | | ワシントン・スピリット W | Utah Royals FC |
|
カンピオナート・ミネイロ | ||||
00:00 | | Patrocinense | Democrata GV | |
ラ・リーガ | ||||
00:15 | | ジローナ | ベティス | |
02:30 | | アラベス | レアル・ソシエダ | |
05:00 | | レアル・マドリード | A・ビルバオ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
04:00 | | スポルト・ワンカヨ | ADT タルマ | |
06:00 | | スポルト・ボーイズ | アリアンサ・アトレティコ | |
06:30 | | カハマルカ | スポルティング・クリスタル | |
リーグカップ|女子 | ||||
00:00 | | アーセナル W | チェルシー W | |
火曜日, 2024/04/02 | ||||
ラ・リーガ | ||||
05:00 | | ビジャレアル | A・マドリード | |